Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
Star 3+
(6:30-6:45 Group)
6:30 am
8:00 am
Star 3+
(6:30-6:45 Group)
6:30 am
8:00 am
7:00 am
Star 3+
(7:30-7:45 Group)
7:30 am
9:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Star 4 - Gold+
(5-5:15pm Group)
3:45 pm
5:15 pm

Star 2 & 3
(5-5:15 Group)
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
PowerSkate
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Star 2 & 3
Privates
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Pre-Star & Star 1
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Star 4 - Gold+
(5-5:15pm Group)
3:45 pm
5:15 pm

Star 2 & 3
(5-5:15 Group)
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Canskate
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Pre-Star & Star 1
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Star 2-4
Privates
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
4:00 pm
Star 2+
Open
4:00 pm
5:15 pm

Synchro
Trial
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

  • Star 3+ (7:30-7:45 Group)
    7:30 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:00 pm
Canskate
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
4:00 pm

Thursday

  • Canskate
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:00 pm
PowerSkate
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
4:00 pm

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 pm
Pre-Star & Star 1
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Pre-Star & Star 1
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
Star 3+
(6:30-6:45 Group)
6:30 am
8:00 am
Star 3+
(6:30-6:45 Group)
6:30 am
8:00 am
7:00 am
Star 3+
(7:30-7:45 Group)
7:30 am
9:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Star 4 - Gold+
(5-5:15pm Group)
3:45 pm
5:15 pm

Star 2 & 3
(5-5:15 Group)
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Star 4 - Gold+
(5-5:15pm Group)
3:45 pm
5:15 pm

Star 2 & 3
(5-5:15 Group)
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:00 pm
Star 2 & 3
Privates
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Pre-Star & Star 1
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Pre-Star & Star 1
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Star 2-4
Privates
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Star 2+
Open
4:00 pm
5:15 pm

Synchro
Trial
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

  • Star 3+ (7:30-7:45 Group)
    7:30 am - 9:00 am
No events available!